Ergebnisse Ingolstadt 2014 |
|
|
|
(Plätze 1-3, 4,
5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 8 |
|
1 |
Geronimo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Avatar |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
TTA Galileo |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
ASZ-Friman |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Idefix |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
BLA Akela |
Ulrich Hemetmayr (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
BLA Solero |
Ulrich Hemetmayr (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
ASZ-Idefix |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Geronimo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 9 |
|
1 |
TTA Gemini |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Erina |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
ASZ-Valentina |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
Alina |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
TTA Farina |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Llamara de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
TTA Gemini |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Alfa Erina |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 8 |
|
1 |
TTA Gizmo |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
OL Diego |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
aa Tulio |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
TTA Gordon |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
TBA Thyrsus |
Florian Haslwanter (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
HK Kalypso |
Ulrich Hemetmayr (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
TTA Famous Titus |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Millduck Montague |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
TTA Gizmo |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
TTA Famous Titus |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tölzer Land Pauline |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Toscana |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
CGZ Diamond |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 5 |
|
1 |
TTA Fleur |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Orphelica |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
HK Cora-Lee |
Ulrich Hemetmayr (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
TTA Fleur |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Alfa Orphelica |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, braune Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 7 |
|
1 |
ASZ-Devill |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
aa Geronimo |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Alfa Cocobear |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
CGZ Gandalf |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gonzales de Oro |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Devill |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
aa Geronimo |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, schwarze Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
ASZ-Black-Jack |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
ASZ-Rocky |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
AZR Black Power |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Apollo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Petrel de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Petrel de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Apollo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, dunkle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 6 |
|
1 |
aa Ventura |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Holly vom Moahof |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
AvR Ecile |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
ASZ-Monischa |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
TBA Almrose |
Florian Haslwanter (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
AVJ Roxy |
Annett Schilling (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
ASZ-Monischa |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
TBA Almrose |
Florian Haslwanter (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
JL Ernesto |
Carla & Ulrich Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
2 |
Tölzer Land Smokey |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tölzer Land Santos |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Maestoso |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Tölzer Land Greystoke |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tölzer Land Orlando |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
AIM Hektor |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Alfa Maestoso |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
JL Ernesto |
Carla & Ulrich Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Calla |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Jasmin de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Prima de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Theita d'Ohrenthal |
Fabien Heitzmann (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, Multi-Color |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Picaro vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pablo |
Michael Trah (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leon de Culco |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 6 |
|
1 |
Tölzer Land Joline |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
aa Ms. Gitana |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Alfa Ghianna |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Shakirina |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
OAA Shakira |
Silke Knecht (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Elsita de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, Multi-Color, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Alfa Shakirina |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, Multi-Color, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Tölzer Land Joline |
Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Huacaya
Wallache, alle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rulito vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Eros vom Moahof |
Magdalena Bernert (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Thor |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Happyfarm Tadj Mahall |
Clara Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Happyfarm Waterproof |
Clara Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
dunkle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tornado |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Happyfarm Turing |
Clara Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Happyfarm Krishna |
Clara Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Happyfarm Tsarine |
Clara Vaerman (F) |
|
|
|
2 |
Takuma de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini Alpakas,
alle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1/2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
King de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
ASZ-Calimero |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
TTA Filou |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1/2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
SorayaOAvB |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Peruvian Twix Negro |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iron von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lanouk de Oro |
Gerd & Steffi Ottmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Barclay von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Geronimo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
Tamina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Tivoli |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Karin.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Lina Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Linn el carino |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 6 |
|
1 |
LL Antonio Banderas |
Beate Fillbach (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Solei de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
HL Gatsby |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Luigi Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Nero Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Kaan Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
Karim Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Lusitano de Oro |
Beate Fillbach (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
LL Antonio Banderas |
Beate Fillbach (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 7 |
|
1 |
Tara Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
JL Java |
Carla & Ulrich Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
3 |
Luana el carino |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
Lacora de Oro |
Christine Wurmer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 5 |
|
1 |
Loretta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alana Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Lupina de Oro |
Christine Wurmer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laurina Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mirjam Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tapera del Sur |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Loretta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Laurina Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Rififi |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Kamal Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Hermes |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Belmondo v. d. Frankenalb |
Gerd & Steffi Ottmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
HL Bonfire |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
GK Topaz |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Taris |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Itaque Du Krefft |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot
(F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
Teilnehmer: 5 |
|
1 |
Chiripa des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
2 |
Iliane Du KREFFT |
Renée Raigneau-Combescot (F) |
|
|
3 |
GK Salta |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Ronco |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Rintin |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking Fleece |
|
|
|
|
|
(alle Tiere) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
Pepita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Tara Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Ladina de Oro |
Christine Wurmer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lupina de Oro |
Christine Wurmer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nero Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Nabucco |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
1 |
Hemiccoyo Matrix |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Millduck Montague |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waratah Flats Floribunda |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Sajama de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pepita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
2 |
Katja.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
3 |
Solei de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
4 |
Tamina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Walter Mair |
|
|
5 |
AvK Diamond |
Georg Pointner (D) |
Petra Mauermayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
Teilnehmer: 14 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prima de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
Gottfried Faisstnauer |
|
2 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
3 |
Luigi Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Michael |
|
4 |
Elsita de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
Gottfried Faisstnauer |
|
5 |
JL Enigma |
Carla & Ulrich Stettler (CH) |
Ulrich Stettler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
Teilnehmer: 10 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Manuel |
|
2 |
Leon de Culco |
Tamara Herb (A) |
tamara Herb |
|
|
3 |
Karim Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Michael |
|
4 |
GK Ronco |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Maria Cischeck |
|
5 |
Laurina Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Crisan Sorina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
Teilnehmer: 9 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mirjam Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Michael |
|
2 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
3 |
Llamara de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
4 |
GK Hermes |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Kevin Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
Teilnehmer: 12 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Ronco |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Lea Ehlers (14 J.) |
|
2 |
HL Grisu |
Christian Vogl (D) |
Romina Vogl (11 J.) |
|
3 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Alexandra Oberhofer (8
J.) |
|
4 |
Karin.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Josef Oberhofer (7 J.) |
|
5 |
GK Tivoli |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Lea Ehlers (14 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
Teilnehmer: 10 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
Viktoria Vogl (15 J.) |
|
2 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Protzmann Lisa (14 J.) |
|
3 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
Laura Dirscherl (14 J.) |
|
4 |
Geronimo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Protzmann Lisa (14 J.) |
|
5 |
HL Bonfire |
Christian Vogl (D) |
Viktoria Vogl (15 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
Teilnehmer: 11 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katja.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
2 |
Savada de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Walter Mair |
|
|
3 |
Karin.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
4 |
Solei de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
5 |
Pepita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
Teilnehmer: 9 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
2 |
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
3 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
4 |
GK Salta |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Kevin Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
Teilnehmer: 11 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Rintin |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Kevin Kiesling |
|
2 |
Belmondo v. d. Frankenalb |
Gerd & Steffi Ottmann (D) |
Gerd Ottmann |
|
3 |
Karim Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Michael |
|
4 |
Lanouk de Oro |
Gerd & Steffi Ottmann (D) |
Gerd Ottmann |
|
5 |
GK Rififi |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
Petra Mauermayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
Teilnehmer: 4 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Hermes |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
Kevin Kiesling |
|
2 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
3 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Kirchner Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
Teilnehmer: 7 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lanouk de Oro |
Gerd & Steffi Ottmann (D) |
Max Ottmann (9 J.) |
|
2 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Alexandra Oberhofer (8
J.) |
|
3 |
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth Oberhofer (A) |
Josef Oberhofer (7 J.) |
|
4 |
Sweety |
Michael Trah (D) |
Maja Gräsing (10 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
Teilnehmer: 5 |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Lisa Protzmann (14 J.) |
|
2 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
Viktoria Vogl (15 J.) |
|
3 |
Geronimo Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
Lisa Protzmann (14 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship |
|
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
|
|
Erwachsene |
mit |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Cischeck (D) |
GK Ronco |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petra Mauermayer (D) |
GK Rififi |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Matthias Cischeck (D) |
GK Rintin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend A |
mit |
Teilnehmer: 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Romina Vogl (11 J.) |
HL Grisu |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alexandra Oberhofer (8 J.) |
Katja.v.Kogl |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Max Ottmann (9 J.) |
Belmondo v. d. Frankenalb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend F |
mit |
Teilnehmer: 5 |
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Adelberger (13 J.) |
Honey vom Moahof |
|
|
|
2 |
Viktoria Vogl (15 J.) |
HL Bonfire |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Laura Dirschel (14 J.) |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quadrille |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Blau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Görner (13 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lea Ehlers (14 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktoria Vogl (15 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Gelb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romina Vogl (11 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Adelberger (13 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Dirscherl (14 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiername |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Tiffany |
My HuYen |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Toscana |
Melissa |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Equador |
Raphael |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Tristan |
Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Tennessee |
Dennis |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Texas |
Erkan |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Thor |
Asif |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Taris |
Rudolf |
|
|
|
|
|
AvK Diamond |
Titzian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solei de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Pepita de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Katja.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Prima de Santa Elena |
Florian
Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Luigi Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
> 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Karim Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Leon de Culco |
Tamara
Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mirjam Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
GK Hermes |
Dr.
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Ronco |
Dr.
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
HL Grisu |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Geronimo Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katja.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Solei de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Savada de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karim Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Rintin |
Dr.
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Belmondo v. d. Frankenalb |
Gerd
& Steffi Ottmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Hermes |
Dr.
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Jugend
(A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lanouk de Oro |
Gerd
& Steffi Ottmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Katarina.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Samanta.v.Kogl |
Ruth
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Jugend
(B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fillippo Alhaja |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas Huacaya: |
|
|
|
|
|
Alfa Calla |
Uli Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas Suri: |
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Thor |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas mittel/startk bewollt : |
|
|
|
|
Loretta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas Suri : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiripa des Granades |
André Richard (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|