Ergebnisse Ingolstadt 2017 |
|
|
|
(Plätze 1-3,
4, 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(7 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
ASZ-Dancer |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
ALZO Hector |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Alfa Empire Ramses |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
Alpaka Glück Don Camillo |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Mozart |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Giotto |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Micos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
AvdH Gismo |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
WA Sergio |
Gabriele Schäfer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
ALM Fri "JustMe" |
Michael Gartmeier (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
ALM Ludo A |
Martina van Oepen (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Mozart |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Alfa Gannaja |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Jaru de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
ADW Queenstown |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
aa Naomi |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
SAF Cleopatra |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Alfa Gannaja |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Pepino |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
JLA Luca |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
OAvB Baylis |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
ALM Manhattans J.P. Gaultier |
Martina van Oepen (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
OL Diego |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
OL Diego |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 (I) |
|
|
|
1 |
ALZO Mia |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Cosmopolitan |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
ASZ-Viviana |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 (II) |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
JLA Montana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
aa Kemena |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Colour Line July |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
2 |
Marapa de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
ALZO Helga |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
ALZO Mia |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, braune Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
aa Caruso |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Piazzo |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Alfa Gandalf |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
OAvB Valentino |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
aa Caruso |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Alfa Piazzo |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
JLA Giana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
aa Valona |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
AiV-Dolly |
Alfons Hauber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
ANA-Highland-Celeste |
Jakob Augustin (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Flanders Amina ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
AiV-Lilly |
Alfons Hauber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
ANA-Highland-Celeste |
Jakob Augustin (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
JLA Giana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, schwarze Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(7 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
ASZ-Jolly-Jumper |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Cargon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
GSA X-Ray |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
4 |
aa Legendarys Carlos |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Jolly-Jumper |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Cargon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
AS Naevia |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Alfa Heavens Prince |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
ASZ-Earl-Grey |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tölzer Land Grisu |
Dr. Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Valessio |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
JLA Icebreaker |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tölzer Land Valentino |
Dr. Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
GVA Aurelio |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Alfa Heavens Prince |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Earl-Grey |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
AS Maje |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Tölzer Land Fee |
Dr. Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
OAvB Charlotta |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, Multi-Color |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(8 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Alfa Orloff |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
ALS Appache |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
GK Xemo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
4 |
Tölzer Land Fridolin |
Dr. Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
ALS Leovin |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
MH Mauritio |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tölzer Land Pegasus |
Dr. Ursula Sauer (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
NZ16 Hemiccoyo Shady |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, Multi-Color, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Alfa Orloff |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, Multi-Color, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ALS Leovin |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Cayenne |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
NPZH Appystar Solei |
Benedikt Kappenstein (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
NGAR Nieve Nora |
Michael Gartmeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, Wallache (alle Farben) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Picaro vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Rulito vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
helle Farben |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
GK Xelja |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Linda |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GSA Virginia |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Sevilla |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini-Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
AvR Huff |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Chrisshan |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas,
leicht/mittel bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jesse James vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Carina de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Ruby Tuesday vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Yalca von Sylt |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, leicht/mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, leicht/mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Pablo de Doss |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Bosco de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Perla de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Olivia aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Espuna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
A.M.Serena |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Salome vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
3 |
Luna |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Chiri a la Mode |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Estelle aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Tuja de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
4 |
GK Xylina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Siri de Doss |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Ruth aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Madonna aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cascada de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas Suri, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Estelle aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas Suri, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas Wallache,
alle Typen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 / 3 |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Norris aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Johnny Cash vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lamorik de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Domingo de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, leicht/mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
|
|
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, leicht/mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
|
Norris aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking Fleece |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Single Coat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Olivia aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Pablo de Doss |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Bosco de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Saphir de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Maelo du Clos des Lamas |
Thomas & Anja Kaindl-Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Walking Fleece) |
|
|
|
|
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Walking Fleece) |
|
|
|
|
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Estelle aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Coca de Doss |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Siri de Doss |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vliesprämierung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
helle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
SAF Cleopatra |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
AAT Cho Anne B. |
Heike Pohl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
fawn
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
DLA Fairytale |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
DLA Anuthida |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
AH Peruvian Cholo |
Heike Pohl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
braune
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Flanders Amina ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
DLA Primrose |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
OL Sarah |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarze
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
AV Benz Marinus |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
graue Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alfa Heavens Light |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Vliese) |
|
|
|
|
|
Flanders Amina ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Vliese) |
|
|
|
|
|
DLA Fairytale |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Single Coat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
1 |
FN Koh-i-Noor |
Heike Pohl (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Sandro de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Domingo de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
RLA Dancing Fire |
Heike Pohl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
Hengste,
Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
EP Cambr. Commish Lad |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste, Suri |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Apollo |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten,
Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
1 |
AOS Camilla 774 |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Alfa Holly |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship |
|
|
|
|
Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Geweth (14 J.) |
AvR Haran |
|
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
2 |
Alexandra Oberhofer (11 J.) |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
|
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lea Ehlers (17 J.) |
GK Xandu |
|
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
2 |
Laura Dirscherl (17 J.) |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
|
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
3 |
Merle Bühler (17 J.) |
GK Upsilo |
|
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
4 |
Christina Geweth (16 J.) |
AvR Hurana |
|
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
5 |
Julia Gehrke (16 J.) |
GSA X-Ray |
|
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erwachsene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Victoria Vogl (D) |
GK Xumi |
|
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
2 |
Maria Cischeck (D) |
GK Xelja |
|
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
3 |
Gabi Geweth (D) |
AvR Haran |
|
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
4 |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
AvR Hurana |
|
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
5 |
Ruth Oberhofer (D) |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
|
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe H |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Xinto |
Anastasia |
|
|
|
|
GSA X-Man |
Justin |
|
|
|
|
GSA Xerus |
Philipp |
|
|
|
|
GSA Virginia |
Alexander |
|
|
|
|
GSA Xaverl |
Kacper |
|
|
|
|
GSA Xenia |
Chantal |
|
|
|
|
GSA X-Ray |
Dennis |
|
|
|
|
AvK Gucci |
Inga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
(9 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Nadja Faller (12 J.) |
|
2 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Nadja Faller (12 J.) |
|
3 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Alexandra Oberhofer (11 J.) |
|
4 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Julia Geweth (12 J.) |
|
5 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Alexandra Oberhofer (11 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
(11 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Christina Geweth (16 J.) |
|
2 |
Miko |
Gabriele Schäfer (D) |
|
Vanessa Schäfer (16 J.) |
|
3 |
Picaro vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
Laura Dirscherl (17 J.) |
|
4 |
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers (17 J.) |
|
5 |
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers (17 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate (I) |
(10 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carina de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
Gottfried Faisstnauer |
|
3 |
GK Xelja |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
2 |
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
4 |
GSA Xaverl |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
Maria Wohlfarth |
|
5 |
AvR Hurana |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Thomas Stumpf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate (II) |
(12 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
2 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Marina Lang |
|
3 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
4 |
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
5 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Gabi Geweth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
(7 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espuna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
2 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
3 |
GSA Virginia |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
Maria Wohlfarth |
|
4 |
Norris aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
Stefan Germann |
|
5 |
Micos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
(11 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
2 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
3 |
A.M.Serena |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
4 |
GVA Aurelio |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
Tamara Herb |
|
5 |
Chiri a la Mode |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
Stefan Germann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
(6 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
2 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
3 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
4 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
5 |
Elvis vom Kaindlhof |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Petra Mauermayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
(8 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Nadja Faller (12 J.) |
|
2 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Nadja Faller (12 J.) |
|
3 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Alexandra Oberhofer (11 J.) |
|
4 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Romina Vogl (14 J.) |
|
5 |
GK Xylina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers (17 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
(11 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Xemo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Maria Cischeck |
|
2 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
3 |
Tuja de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
4 |
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
5 |
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Maria Cischeck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
2 |
Micos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
3 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Marina Lang |
|
4 |
Espuna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
(5 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.M.Serena |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
2 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
3 |
Sonja vom Kaindlhof |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Petra Mauermayer |
|
4 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
5 |
Elvis vom Kaindlhof |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Petra Mauermayer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
(4 Teilnehmer) |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
2 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
3 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
4 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Picaro vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl
(D) |
|
|
|
3 |
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere < 12 Monate (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carina de Santa Elena |
Florian
Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Xandu |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
3 |
GK Xelja |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere < 12 Monate (II) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina
Lang (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Espuna de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Norris aus der Wedemark |
Stefan Germann (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Micos de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere > 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
A.M.Serena |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Sandokan de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aleppo de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Xemo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Micos de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina
Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.M.Serena |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Monalisa.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Magdalena.v.Kogl |
Ruth & Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
OL Diego |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
Poggio Linda |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
|
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|