Ergebnisse Ingolstadt 2018 |
|
|
(Plätze
1-3,4,5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
8 |
|
1 |
JAA-Rossini |
Jakob Augustin (D) |
|
|
2 |
ALZO Lenox |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
3 |
LFA Kumaro de Luna |
Heinz Kuhne-Pfaff (D) |
|
|
4 |
ARWB Manolito |
Beate/Wolfgang Schakowski
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
5 |
|
1 |
ASZ-Dancer |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
2 |
ALZO Hector |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
3 |
NGAR TruAurelio |
Michael Gartmeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Mozart |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Dancer |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
7 |
|
1 |
Llasana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
AS Khaleesi |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
3 |
ALZO Tyra |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
4 |
TBA Palmkatzl |
Florian Haslwanter (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Llasana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
6 |
|
1 |
JLA Gonzo |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
2 |
Leonardo |
Andreas Staab (D) |
|
|
3 |
aa Korbinian |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Einstein |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
2 |
ACR Mayo |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
3 |
JLA Luca |
Hermann Gröbner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
OL Diego |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
2 |
ALZO Carlos |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
3 |
SMG Legend Chapman |
Michael Gartmeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
JLA Gonzo |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
ASZ-Einstein |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1A |
8 |
|
1 |
ATA Milena |
Hermann Gröbner (D) |
|
|
2 |
LFA Tamarina |
Heinz Kuhne-Pfaff (D) |
|
|
3 |
ALZO Osiris |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
4 |
ASA Malina |
Rosi u. Josef Ammersberger
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1B |
6 |
|
1 |
Sun Star Kate |
Daniel Weinfurter
(D) |
|
|
2 |
Sun Star Oh la la |
Daniel Weinfurter
(D) |
|
|
3 |
ARWB Curly Sue |
Beate/Wolfgang Schakowski (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
5 |
|
1 |
JLA Montana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
2 |
LU Amanda |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
3 |
ALZO Mia |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpaka Huacaya, fawn, Stuten, Gruppe B, Stuten) |
|
|
Sun Star Kate |
Daniel Weinfurter
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
JLA Montana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, braune Farben |
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
9 |
|
1 |
ATA Fruman |
Hermann Gröbner (D) |
|
|
2 |
JLA Amando |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
3 |
AFA Poldi |
Andrea/Anita Feigl/Atzinger
(D) |
|
4 |
HTA Leonardos Cuba Libre |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
5 |
ALZO Condor |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ASA Pedro |
Rosi u. Josef Ammersberger
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
ATA Fruman |
Hermann Gröbner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
JLA Amando |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
4 |
|
1 |
ASZ-Namira |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
2 |
ALZO Onah |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
3 |
aa Marei |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Sun Star Dorie |
Daniel Weinfurter
(D) |
|
|
2 |
JLA Giana |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
3 |
OL Fientje |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Namira |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, braune Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
ALZO Onah |
Karl-Johann Dorn (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, schwarze Farben |
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
CGZ Darwin |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ASZ-Jolly-Jumper |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
2 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Bonita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
5 |
|
2 |
TBA Walpurga |
Florian Haslwanter (A) |
|
|
3 |
AS Parinacotta |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben) |
|
|
|
ASZ-Jolly-Jumper |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, schwarze Farben) |
|
|
|
Bonita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Urikan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Bruno |
Andreas Staab (D) |
|
|
3 |
Tabasco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
5 |
|
1 |
Gojama de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
aa Irmele |
Georg Hörmann (D) |
|
|
3 |
JLA Coco |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben) |
|
|
|
Urikan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben) |
|
|
|
Gojama de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, Multi-Color |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
CGZ Apollo Bay |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
2 |
Yesper |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
3 |
AFA Gismo |
Andrea/Anita Feigl/Atzinger
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Blue Moon Bindi |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
TBA Merida |
Ines Eder (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Saphira |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
2 |
Kimi |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Appaloosa
Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ZL Micado |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
AHD Antares |
Rosi u. Josef Ammersberger
(D) |
|
2 |
ATA Appy Shakun |
Hermann Gröbner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
LFA Lillyfee |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Multi- & Appaloosa) |
|
|
|
LFA Lillyfee |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Multi- & Appaloosa) |
|
|
|
ZL Micado |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini-Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
OAvB Mocca Massimo |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
HTA Leonardos Manhattan |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
2 |
AvR Huff |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
3 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
HTA Leonardos Daiquiri |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bonny |
Andreas Staab (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Mini-Alpakas) |
|
|
|
|
OAvB Mocca Massimo |
Heike Aumeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Mini-Alpakas) |
|
|
|
HTA Leonardos Manhattan |
Stephanie Traub (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
LFA Liuminata |
Heinz Kuhne-Pfaff (D) |
|
|
2 |
ARWB Lady Marian |
Beate/Wolfgang Schakowski (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
GK Xelja |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpaka Wallache |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
2 |
Rulito vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
3 |
Picaro vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
2 |
Balder vom Bühl |
Claudia Bühler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
2 |
Nick.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Caesar von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Odin vom Bühl |
Claudia Bühler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Nelson von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Ligua de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Ezra |
Marit Marti (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Alice |
Marit Marti (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt) |
|
|
|
Nelson von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt) |
|
|
|
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jesse James vom Kaindlhof |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Johnny Cash vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl
und Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
4 |
|
1 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Santiago de Doss |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
3 |
Enrique de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
|
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
|
Johnny Cash vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl und Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Linuan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
JL Loki |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
3 |
Darko |
Marit Marti (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Samayawi de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
3 |
FS Don Corleone |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl
und Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Calvin von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Isko von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Isabella vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl
und Waldinger (D) |
|
2 |
Laguna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Penelope vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl
und Waldinger (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
2 |
Rucuana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
JL Sombra |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Lollypop |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
|
2 |
Bentley von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
3 |
JL Avalon |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
JL Olena |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
GK Xylina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
GK Xumi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas Suri, Stuten) |
|
|
|
JL Olena |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas Suri, Stuten) |
|
|
|
GK Xylina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking Fleece
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Single Coat |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Laguna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
3 |
Samayawi de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Caesar von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Alice |
Marit Marti (CH) |
|
|
2 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Saphir de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
JL Avalon |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
2 |
JL Olena |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
3 |
Bentley von Noue |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Walking Fleece) |
|
|
|
JL Avalon |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Walking Fleece) |
|
|
|
Alice |
Marit Marti (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vliesprämierung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Huacaya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
helle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Alpaka Glück Don Camillo |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gaia de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
fawn
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
2 |
Gilt Edge Vortex |
Hubert Speth (D) |
|
|
3 |
DLA Fairytale |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
braune
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
DLA Brooklyn |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Flanders Anima ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarze Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
AV Benz Marinus |
Dirk Busemann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
graue Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Gardena Valley Aurelio |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Vliesprämierung) |
|
|
|
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Matthias Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Vliesprämierung) |
|
|
|
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Single Coat |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Lamorik de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
2 |
Sandro de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
|
3 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
1 |
Shaqiri de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
1 |
Liv de Oro |
Georg Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
1 |
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
EP Cambridge Commish Lad |
Carmen Rister (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
1 |
Llamara de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
2 |
Linuan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
JL Loki |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
Annick Stettler |
4 |
Lollypop |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Petra Mauermayer |
5 |
JL Avalon |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
Ulrich Stettler |
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lujan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Marina Lang |
3 |
Kimi |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Petra Mauermayer |
4 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Thomas Stumpf |
5 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
6 |
GK Xylina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Erich Lang |
3 |
JL Sombra |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
Annick Stettler |
4 |
Johnny Cash vom Kaindlhof |
Thomas und Anja Kaindl
und Waldinger (D) |
Nicole Baumgartner |
5 |
Saphir de Oro |
Yvonne & Oliver Wahl (D) |
|
Oliver Wahl |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
2 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Laval de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
4 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl (D) |
|
Laura Dirscherl |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Alexandra Oberhofer (12 J.) |
2 |
Kimi |
Elisabeth Mauermayer (D) |
|
Emilia Moritz (7 J.) |
3 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Julia Geweth (13 J.) |
4 |
GSA Yuna |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
Johannes Wohlfarth (9 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (14 J.) |
2 |
JL Ravenna |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
Romina Vogl (15 J.) |
3 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (14 J.) |
4 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Christina Geweth (17 J.) |
5 |
Balder vom Bühl |
Claudia Bühler (D) |
|
Merle Bühler (16 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe H |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GSA Inka |
Martin |
|
|
|
GSA Yeti |
Dennis |
|
|
|
GSA Inka |
Marie-Sofie |
|
|
|
GSA Yeti |
Chantal |
|
|
|
Yesper |
Estefania |
|
|
|
Yesper |
Justin |
|
|
|
GSA Yuna |
Alex |
|
|
|
GSA Yuna |
Lea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linuan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Laguna de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Nick.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
3 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Marina Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
3 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
Erich Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (14 J.) |
2 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp Oberhofer (A) |
|
Josef Oberhofer (10 J.) |
3 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (14 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erwachsene |
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Laura Dirscherl |
|
|
2 |
GK Xelja |
Maria Cischeck |
|
|
3 |
GK Upsilo |
Lea Ehlers |
|
|
4 |
AvR Haran |
Gabi Geweth |
|
|
5 |
AvR Huff |
Thomas Stumpf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AvR Han |
Julia Geweth (13 J.) |
|
|
2 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Alexandra Oberhofer (12 J.) |
|
|
3 |
Yesper |
Johannes Wohlfarth (9 J.) |
|
|
4 |
Nelson von Noue |
Barbara Carneri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johnny Cash vom Kaindlhof |
Romina Vogl (15 J.) |
|
|
2 |
Balder vom Bühl |
Merle Bühler (16 J.) |
|
|
3 |
AvR Huff |
Christina Geweth (17 J.) |
|
|
4 |
GSA Yaris |
Julia Gerke (17 J.) |
|
|
5 |
GSA Inka |
Sebastian Gercke (16 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
2 |
Linuan de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
JL Loki |
Ulrich und Carla
Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lujan de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina
Lang (D) |
|
|
3 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
> 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Mulan de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina
Lang (D) |
|
|
3 |
JL Sombra |
Ulrich und Carla
Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
2 |
Navarro de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Chiquillo vom Bayerhof |
Birten Dirscherl
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
2 |
AvR Han |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
3 |
AAA Ancash |
Gerhard
& Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
AvR Haran |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linuan de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Laguna de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Nick.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
Shakira de Gidi |
Erich u. Marina
Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Upsilo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
3 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Jugend
(A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Limay de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Orion.v.Kogl |
Ruth und Sepp
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
Pisco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
Sun Star Kate |
Daniel Weinfurter
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
JL Olena |
Ulrich und Carla Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|