Ergebnisse Show Ingolstadt |
17.-18.
Oktober 2020 |
(alle
Plätze) |
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Alfa Constantin |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
2 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Alpaka Glück Marques |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
AHL Tru Magnus |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Sadya de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Ricki |
Stefan Burzler (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben) |
|
|
Alfa Constantin |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, helle Farben) |
|
|
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
1 |
Sun Star Domingo |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
PR Giotto |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
3 |
Alfa Hemmingway |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
4 |
ASZ Maybach |
Stefan Burzler (D) |
|
|
5 |
Alfa Gian Marlo |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
6 |
Merlin |
Erich Reithmeier (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
GSA Ancash |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
2 |
AvA Glamours Sherlock |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
Tocapilla de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, fawn Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
Sun Star Domingo |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
Alpaka
Huacaya, fawn Farben, Ring A |
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
PR Graciella |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alfa Crema |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
3 |
Alpaka Glück Paradise |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
4 |
Zara de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Alpaka
Huacaya, fawn Farben, Ring B |
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
PR Agustina |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
2 |
TTA Taubertal Nougat Candy |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
3 |
SMG Tsunamis Lisa Mari |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpaka Huacaya, fawn Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
PR Graciella |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpaka Huacaya, fawn Farben , Stuten) |
|
|
Alfa Crema |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, dunkle Farben |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
JLA Lorenzo |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
2 |
AHA Massimo |
Stefan Burzler (D) |
|
|
3 |
Sun Star Timogen |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
4 |
Alfa Hendrik |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
TTA Merlin |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alpaka Glück Earl Magic |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
3 |
Flanders Faramir ET |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
TTA Taubertal Little Foot |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
TTA Merlin |
Peter Rauscher (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
JLA Lorenzo |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
1 |
Sun Star Yumbilla |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alfa Liliana |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
3 |
Sun Star Taittinger |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Chalida de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
TTA Taubertal Naomi |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
3 |
Lilly |
Stefan Burzler (D) |
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
Sun Star Yumbilla |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
Alfa Liliana |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Sun Star Elysium |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
3 |
TTA Taubertal Nero |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
4 |
PAH Nikan |
Angelika Spängler (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
2 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
Tabasco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
Tabasco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Alfa Heavens Joy |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alfa Ozetta |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
2 |
GSA Zelda |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, Multi-Color |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
CGZ Jakomo |
Claudia Zirngibl (D) |
|
|
2 |
TTA Taubertal Nemo |
Ilona Kindler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Quality Line Stracciatella |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue und multi Color,
Stuten) |
|
|
Alfa Heavens Joy |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, graue und Multi-Color,
Stuten) |
|
|
Quality Line Stracciatella |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Wallache, alle Farben |
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
GK Antares |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
Elvis |
Erich Reithmeier (D) |
|
|
2 |
AvR Anakin |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Suri, alle Farben |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
PAH Moki |
Angelika Spängler (D) |
|
|
2 |
PAH Black Devils Amarock |
Angelika Spängler (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas,
stark bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
(f) Sabana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Tulipan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
(f) Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Lamas
Suri |
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
GK Zirkon |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
(f) GK Zapatina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
(g) GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (Lamas, alle Typen) |
|
|
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas Suri, Hengste) |
|
|
GK Zirkon |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
Vliesprämierung |
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya |
|
helle
Vliese |
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Alfa Pippi |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alpaka Glück Marques |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
3 |
Alfa Constantin |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
4 |
Sadya de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (helle Vliese) |
|
|
|
Alfa Pippi |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (helle Vliese) |
|
|
Alpaka Glück Marques |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
fawn
Vliese |
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Alpaka Glück Paradise |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
2 |
Alfa Crema |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
3 |
Zara de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
4 |
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
AAAs Benji |
Familie Rüedi (CH) |
|
|
2 |
Tocapilla de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
Sun Star Oh la la |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
2 |
Flanders Arequipa ET |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
3 |
Namira |
Stefan Burzler (D) |
|
|
4 |
Sun Star Electra |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (fawn Vliese) |
|
|
|
Alpaka Glück Paradise |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (fawn Vliese) |
|
|
Sun Star Oh la la |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
dunkle
Vliese |
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Sun Star Timogen |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
Chalida de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
1 |
Alpaka Glück Earl Magic |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
2 |
Flanders Faramir ET |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
1 |
AAA Martita |
Familie Rüedi (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (dunkle Vliese) |
|
|
Alpaka Glück Earl Magic |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (dunkle Vliese) |
|
|
Flanders Faramir ET |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
graue
Vliese |
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Alfa Heavens Joy |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
2 |
Sun Star Grey Commander |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
3 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
1 |
Tabasco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
multi-color
Vliese |
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
1 |
Quality Line Stracciatella |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand
Champion (graue / multi Vliese) |
|
|
Alfa Heavens Joy |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (graue / multi Vliese) |
|
|
Tabasco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best
of Vleece Alpakas |
|
|
|
Alpaka Glück Earl Magic |
Martina Hofmann (D) |
|
|
Nachzucht |
|
|
Alpakas |
|
Hengste |
|
1 |
Timbertop CT Grand Slam |
Daniel Weinfurter (D) |
|
2 |
Millduck Montague |
Ulrich Schaber (D) |
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
Jährlinge |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
2 |
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
3 |
GK Antares |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers |
4 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
5 |
Tulipan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
6 |
(f) Sabana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
|
Tiere
> 24 Monate |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Julia Gehrke |
2 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
3 |
GSA Teddy |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Maria Wohlfarth |
4 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Christina Geweth |
5 |
GSA Zelda |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Sebastian Gehrke |
6 |
AvR Anakin |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Gabriele Geweth |
7 |
GK Zirkon |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers |
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
(f) Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
2 |
(g) GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
3 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
4 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Christian Vogl |
|
Jugend
(A) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Felix Wohlfarth (6 J.) |
2 |
GSA Zelda |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Johannes Wohlfarth (11 J.) |
3 |
Sadya de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Annalena Popp (10 J.) |
4 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Sina Regau (11 J.) |
|
Jugend
(B) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
(f) Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Romina Vogl (17 J..) |
2 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Julia Geweth (15 J.) |
3 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (17 J.) |
4 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (17 J.) |
5 |
(f) Sabana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Romina Vogl (17 J..) |
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
Jährlinge |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
Tulipan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
2 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
3 |
Sabana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
4 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
5 |
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
6 |
GK Antares |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers |
|
Einsteiger |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GSA Teddy |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Maria Wohlfarth |
2 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Kevin Kiesling |
3 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
2 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Walter Mair |
3 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Christian Vogl |
|
Jugend
(A) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (17 J.) |
2 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Romina Vogl (17 J.) |
3 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Romina Vogl (17 J.) |
4 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Bettina Burger (17 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship |
|
|
Jugend
(A) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GSA Zelda |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Johannes Wohlfarth (11 J.) |
2 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Felix Wohlfarth (6 J.) |
|
Fortgeschrittene
(A) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
2 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Julia Geweth |
3 |
GK Antares |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Lea Ehlers |
4 |
GSA Teddy |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
Julia Gehrke |
|
Fortgeschrittene
(B) |
|
geführt von |
|
1 |
GK Zapatina |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Romina Vogl |
2 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Sebastian Gehrke |
3 |
AvR Anakin |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
Christina Geweth |
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
(Sport
+ Tierprämierung) |
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
1 |
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere > 24 Monate |
|
|
1 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
2 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (A) |
|
|
1 |
GSA Zilli |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
2 |
GSA Zelda |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth
(D) |
|
3 |
Sadya de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (B) |
|
|
1 |
Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
AvR Jar Jar |
Thomas Stumpf (D) |
|
|
3 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
1 |
Tulipan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Zimbo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
1 |
GK Usambo |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
1 |
Lola de oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Trekking
Jugend (A) |
|
|
1 |
Aramis de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Boateng de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Labell de Oro |
Walter & Sabine
Mair (I) |
|
|
|
Best
of Show, Alpakas : |
|
|
|
Bacio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
Best
of Show, Lamas : |
|
|
|
Salomo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|