Ergebnisse Ritten, 29. Juni 2008 |
|
(Plätze 1-3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, geschoren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
ZA Carius |
Ferdinand Stigger (A) |
|
|
2 |
Brandon Bozedown |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
3 |
AS Atago |
Michael Stipsits (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ZA Rabea |
Anna & Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
2 |
Loi |
Michael Stipsits (A) |
|
|
3 |
Gitti |
Michael Stipsits (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
ZA Estrella |
Anna & Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, leicht
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Sigi v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
2 |
Jürgen v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Clui de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Sultan v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
3 |
Benni v. Sunnleitn |
Rupert Adelmaier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Camillo v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Rosi v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
2 |
Arabel de Oro |
Barbara Pisetta (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
2 |
Julia v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Livie De Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Calinda de Oro |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lea de Oro |
Albin Gschwenter (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lissi v. Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
2 |
Risha de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lorelei von Sunnleitn |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Cornelia v. Sunnleitn |
Daniele Lobello (I) |
|
|
2 |
Dolomite de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Tabea von Mayenburg |
Albert Laimer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Lissi v. Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Cornelia v. Sunnleitn |
Daniele Lobello (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 2 / 4 |
|
|
|
Avalon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Theo von Mayenburg |
Joelle Chabovey (CH) |
|
|
3 |
Siggi de Oro |
Rupert Adelmaier (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Carlos de Oro |
Frank Spönle (D) |
|
|
2 |
Conte von Emmers |
Rupert Adelmaier (D) |
|
|
3 |
Totti de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Amos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Calimero v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
Amos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
|
1 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Andromeda von Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
3 |
Riana de Oro |
Joelle Chabovey (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Lorena De Oro |
Sandra & Markus Mair (A) |
|
|
2 |
Laura de Oro |
Sandra & Markus Mair (A) |
|
|
3 |
Suni del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Lorena De Oro |
Sandra & Markus Mair (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Sunfire |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Calimero v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
3 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue Draka |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Tialla de Oro |
Albert Laimer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Theo von Mayenburg |
Joelle Chabovey (CH) |
|
Elisabeth Schröpfer |
2 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Sandra Kaffmann |
3 |
Arabel de Oro |
Barbara Pisetta (I) |
|
Barbara Pisetta |
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
12 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
2 |
Totti de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
3 |
Conte von Emmers |
Rupert Adelmaier (D) |
|
Elisabeth Schröpfer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Santiago de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
2 |
Suni del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
3 |
Tiggi de Oro |
Joelle Chabovey (CH) |
|
Carla Stettler |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
2 |
Silver Star de Oro |
Albin Gschwenter (I) |
|
Albin Gschwenter |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
18 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jürgen v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
Marina Vogl |
2 |
Camillo v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
Matthias Cischeck |
3 |
Conte von Emmers |
Rupert Adelmaier (D) |
|
Veronika Pokorny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigi v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Kocherhans |
2 |
Jürgen v. Kogl |
Sepp & Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
Ruth Kocherhans |
3 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Sandra Kaffmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Sandra Kaffmann |
2 |
Totti de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
3 |
Avalon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Elisabeth Schröpfer |
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolomite de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Sandra Kaffmann |
2 |
Santiago de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Notdurfter |
2 |
Silver Star de Oro |
Albin Gschwenter (I) |
|
Albin Gschwenter |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camillo v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
Matthias Cischeck |
2 |
Avalon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Johanna Heiler |
3 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Johanna Heiler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere < 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Theo von Mayenburg |
Joelle Chabovey
(CH) |
|
|
2 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Arabel de Oro |
Barbara Pisetta
(I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Totti de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Conte von Emmers |
Rupert Adelmaier
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere > 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Santiago de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Suni del Sur |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Livie De Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jürgen v. Kogl |
Sepp
& Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
2 |
Conte von Emmers |
Rupert Adelmaier
(D) |
|
|
3 |
Camillo v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin
Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sigi v. Kogl |
Sepp
& Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
2 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Jürgen v. Kogl |
Sepp
& Ruth Kocherhans Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Totti de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolomite de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Santiago de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Camillo v. Emmers |
Georg & Karin
Puff (I) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
ZA Rabea |
Anna & Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
Lorena De Oro |
Sandra & Markus Mair (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bester
Tierführer Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bester
Tierführer Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
Juliette Stettler (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|