Ergebnisse Ritten, 2. Mai 2009 |
|
|
(Plätze 1-3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Oregon |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
2 |
AS Raffaelo |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
AK Pablo |
Agnes & Alois Kolp (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Brandon Bozedown |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
ZA-Begona |
Anna & Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, dunkle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
AS Alvaro |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
2 |
AS Chocolate |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
3 |
ZA-Hyperion |
Anna & Wolfgang Thaler (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
AK Guapo |
Agnes & Alois Kolp (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
AS Alvaro |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
AS Chocolate |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, leicht
bewollt |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Steffanie v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lussy |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
2 |
Johanna v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
Lissi v. Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Luna de Oro |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
|
2 |
Catharina von Sunnleitn |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, leicht bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Luna de Oro |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, leicht bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Lussy |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
GK Orell |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Latino de Oro |
Alexander Runggaldier (I) |
|
|
3 |
Cautin de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 / 3 |
|
|
1 |
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Luca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
Luca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Chica de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Levana Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
3 |
Fay de Oro |
Sandra & Markus Mair (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
2 |
Aurora |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
3 |
Carla von Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Lindsay de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Chica de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Cäsar von Sunnleitn |
Alexander Runggaldier (I) |
|
|
2 |
Moritz |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
A.M. Benjo |
Franz Hafner (I) |
|
|
2 |
Ramos de Oro |
Franz Hafner (I) |
|
|
3 |
Max |
Thomas Astner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
2 |
Avalon de Oro |
Albin Gschwenter (I) |
|
|
3 |
Body |
Albin Gschwenter (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
|
Cäsar von Sunnleitn |
Alexander Runggaldier (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Wallache) |
|
|
A.M. Benjo |
Franz Hafner (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Kalif Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
2 |
HL Bonfire |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
3 |
Rayan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Monti de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
2 |
Morellino de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
3 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Lanudo de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
3 |
Balbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Belingo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Dolomitos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
9 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Blume |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
2 |
Syria de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Judith v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
FL-Lassita |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
|
2 |
A.M. Taruga |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
3 |
Blume de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Larissa de Oro |
Karl Hafner (I) |
|
|
3 |
Roxi von Mayenburg |
Albert Laimer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
FL-Lassita |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking Fleece |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Single Coat |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Belaka de Oro |
Markus & Sandra Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Tarabucco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Rayan de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
5 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Tanguero des Granades |
Freddy & Maria Kottmann (CH) |
|
2 |
Limbo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Blue-Belana |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Linda de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Monalisa del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
4 |
Cleopatra v. Sunnleitn |
Magnus Blaas (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
23 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tarabucco de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Steffanie v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
3 |
Santo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
12 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Johanna v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
3 |
Blume de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Elisabeth Schröpfer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
7 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
2 |
Dolomitos de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
7 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Belingo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
GK Bugato |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
20 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Marilena Menz |
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Florian Mair |
3 |
Santo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Florian Mair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Samba de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
Michael Kirchner |
3 |
GK Orell |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
2 |
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
3 |
Belingo de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Bugato |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
Christian Vogl |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
Viktoria Vogl |
2 |
Ramos de Oro |
Franz Hafner (I) |
|
Veronika Pokormy |
3 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Marlene Fadel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere < 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tarabucco de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Orell |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Steffanie v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Johanna v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
Blume de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere > 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Liana de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Dolomitos de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Belingo de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Orell |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Dolomitos I de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Monti de Oro |
Michael
& Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Belingo de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GSA Cassidy |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
2 |
Ramos de Oro |
Franz Hafner (I) |
|
|
3 |
Latino de Oro |
Alexander
Runggaldier (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Supreme
Champion, Lamas: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GK Midnight |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Lamas, mittel
bewollt, Hengste, Gruppe 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3 mal Grand
Champion in seiner Altersklasse: |
|
|
Cérilly (F),
2008, Gallinchen (D) 2009, Ritten (I) 2009) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
Brandon Bozedown |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bester
Tierführer, Alpakas : |
|
|
|
Uli Striegel (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bester
Tierführer, Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
Denise Gosetti (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|