Ergebnisse Ritten2010 |
|
|
(Plätze 1-3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Gardena Valley Eragon |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Gardena Valley Orlando |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
2 |
Illawarra Deimos ET |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
3 |
Gilt Edge John Deed |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Illawarra Beethoven |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
AS Pina |
Annjasusann Castlunger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gilt Edge Elegance |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
AS Alvaro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Gilt Edge Cimaron |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Gilt Edge Sensation |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, dunkle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Canchones Boston ET |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
AS Sazita |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
2 |
AS Virginia |
Annjasusann Castlunger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Uni de Vita |
Johann Lampacher (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Linda de Vita |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Kelita de Vita |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Ramona de Vita |
Albert Laimer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
Linda de Vita |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, dunkle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
AS Sazita |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Gardena Valley Aurelio |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
2 |
Gardena Valley Boriskov |
Josef & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
AS Cachaca |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Carla de Vita |
Helga Petersdorfer (A) |
|
|
2 |
Elisa de Vita |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, geschoren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Puccini |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
2 |
Poggio Jody |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
3 |
Poggio Phil |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
Canchones Alchemy ET |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
2 |
Poggio Clay |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Poggio Remo |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
2 |
Poggio Lorenzo |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
3 |
Peruvian Maserati |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Alpakas Huacaya, geschoren, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Poggio Remo |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, geschoren, Hengste) |
|
|
Poggio Clay |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Piura |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
2 |
GSA Panama |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Pelusa de Vita |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, leicht
bewollt |
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Jolanda v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Luna de Oro |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
|
2 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Moidele |
Eva & Anton Vigl (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Braulio de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Sancho v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 / 3 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Laurin de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
3 |
GK Pegasus |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Laurin de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
GK Pamea |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
Jesika von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
Sonja von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Ronja |
Susanne Weber (D) |
|
|
2 |
Saraia del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Tapera del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Lorelei von Sunnleitn |
Susanne Weber (D) |
|
|
3 |
Chiquita |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
GK Pamea |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Tapera del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
|
|
1 |
Balu de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny (D) |
|
|
2 |
Branko |
Susanne Weber (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Don de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Chamoso des Granades |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
3 |
Kalif Alhaja |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 / 4 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
2 |
A.M. Felippe |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Nahuel del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
Don de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
Lulu de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Pallas |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Roxana von Mayenburg |
Albert Laimer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
AE Menuka |
Eva & Anton Vigl (A) |
|
|
2 |
Sevilla de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
AE Mara |
Eva & Anton Vigl (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
1 |
Morella de Oro |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
2 |
Liddy de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny (D) |
|
|
3 |
AE Maya |
Eva & Anton Vigl (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Serena del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Runa del Sur |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Serena del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
Morella de Oro |
Christian Vogl (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vliesbewertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas, helle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Piura |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas, helle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
1 |
Fleur |
Catherine Bochatoin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas, dunkle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Puccini |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
2 |
GSA Panama |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
Salco du Leman |
Catherine Bochatoin (F) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Composite
(Tierprämierung + Vlies) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas, helle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Piura |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas, dunkle
Vliese |
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
GSA Puccini |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
2 |
GSA Panama |
Gerhard & Maria Wohlfarth (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
1 |
Moidele |
Eva & Anton Vigl (A) |
|
|
|
Bellissima de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
1 |
Brandon Bozedown |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
1 |
Peruvian Ferrari |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
1 |
Dolores |
Rene Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
9 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sonja von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
2 |
Jesika von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
3 |
GK Pamea |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
9 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stefano de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
2 |
Chamoso des Granades |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
Dieter Bologna |
3 |
FL-Lima |
Rudolf Riedmann (A) |
|
Rudi Riedmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
7 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
Denise Gosetti |
2 |
Nahuel del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Tapera del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katherina Jaider |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
10 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
3 |
Sophie v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Florian Mair |
2 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Marielena Menz |
3 |
Nahuel del Sur |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Raphael Paviolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Pallas |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
2 |
Jolanda v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
3 |
Sancho v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef Oberhofer (A) |
|
Ruth Oberhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Don de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Stefano de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
3 |
Morpheus de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
Dieter Bologna |
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monti de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
Michael Kirchner |
2 |
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
Michael Kirchner |
3 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
Dieter Bologna |
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Katharina Jaider |
3 |
A.M. Felippe |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
|
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
Florian Mair |
2 |
Liddy de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny (D) |
|
Veronika Prokorny |
3 |
Balu de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny (D) |
|
Veronika Prokorny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere < 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sonja von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
2 |
Jesika von Kogl |
Ruth & Josef
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
3 |
GK Pamea |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chamoso des Granades |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Stefano de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
FL-Lima |
Rudolf Riedmann
(A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Tiere > 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
2 |
Nahuel del Sur |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael &
Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Don de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Nahuel del Sur |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Pallas |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
2 |
GK Pamea |
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
Jolanda v. Kogl |
Ruth & Josef
Oberhofer (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Don de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Stefano de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Morpheus de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael &
Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
2 |
Bacco de Oro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
3 |
Monti de Oro |
Michael &
Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A.M. Felippe |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Cajamarca de Oro |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liddy de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny
(D) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rosselini |
Walter &
Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Balu de Oro |
Stephanie Pokorny
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
AS Alvaro |
Dieter Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
Michelangelo de Oro |
Michael & Helga Kirchner (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|