Ergebnisse Ritten 2013 |
|
|
|
(Plätze 1-3, 4,
5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tierprämierungen
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
AS Otavalo |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Tupac de Challuma |
Katrin / Florian Horn /
Moosbrugger (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Galileo |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Gilt Edge John Deed |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alp-Mia-lisa |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
AS Lonquimai |
Simona Negrini (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, fawn Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cajus de Oro |
Michaela & Detlef Maluche (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Peruvian Taruffi |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Llamara de Challuma |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
2 |
Malleco de
Challuma |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
3 |
Evita de Challuma |
Katrin / Florian Horn / Moosbrugger (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, dunkle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Arturo |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Valerio de Oro |
Michaela & Detlef Maluche (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
AP Luzifer S |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Whitney |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Thekla von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Alp-Lanina |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, graue Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Prima de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gris de Choraje |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, alle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Poggio Arturo |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, alle Farben, Hengste) |
|
|
|
AS Otavalo |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, alle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Llamara de Challuma |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpakas Huacaya, alle Farben, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Alp-Lanina |
Martin Vikoler (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
helle Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Lorenzo |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas Suri,
fawn Farben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Poggio Fangio |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Poggio Santi |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas
Huacaya, geschoren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Jimmy De Oro |
Stefano Marveggio (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Maylo de Oro |
Tobias Knoll (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Gardena Valley Hidalgo |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
3 |
Miraculix de Sol |
Katrin / Florian Horn /
Moosbrugger (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gard. Vall. Hypnotic Poison |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
2 |
Gardena Valley Henrietta2 |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Grace |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Caramella De Oro |
Stefano Marveggio (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, mittel
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Caesar de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
STL-Romeo |
Florian & Ingrid Weger (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Barclay von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
FL-Andina |
Rudi & Heidi Riedmann (A) |
|
|
2 |
Caya von Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Candy de Oro |
Luigi & Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
|
|
2 |
Tarina de Oro |
Luigi & Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
|
|
3 |
Raia de Oro |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
2 |
Thalia von Bernstein |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
FL-Andina |
Rudi & Heidi Riedmann (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, mittel bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Caya von Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas, stark
bewollt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lisano de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
Cäsar von Emmers |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Besito von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lamir de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
4 |
Lami de Oro |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
2 |
FL-Lassal |
Rudi & Heidi Riedmann (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Dolomitos II de Oro |
Florian & Ingrid Weger (A) |
|
|
3 |
Chamoso des Granades |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
4 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Hengste) |
|
|
|
|
Cäsar von Emmers |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
Aluna de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Ricola de Oro |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
3 |
Lupita de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
4 |
Nicky de Sol |
Katrin / Florian Horn /
Moosbrugger (A) |
|
5 |
Coco von Noue |
Dieter & Denise Bologna (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
Ester de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Tisu del Sueno |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
3 |
Boriella de Oro |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
4 |
Marlene de Oro |
Peter & Irene Scheidegger-Jörg (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
Chiquita de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Sarabi de Oro |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Lilly von Emmers |
Georg & Karin Puff (I) |
|
|
|
4 |
Alina de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
|
|
5 |
Silvy de Oro |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
|
|
6 |
Maita de Oro |
Erich u. Marina Lang (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Aluna de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Lamas, stark bewollt, Stuten) |
|
|
|
|
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallache |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
GK Qenobi |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Don de Oro |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Hermes |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas Suri |
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
Gruppe 1 / 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
GK Samera |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
GK Skadori |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ananas de Taypiuta |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlies-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
|
helle Vliese |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gardena Valley Henrietta2 |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
2 |
Jimmy De Oro |
Stefano Marveggio (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
|
1 |
LP Elmaro |
Gert Schittko (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Blue Moon Prodigy's Einstein |
Marina Urbanz (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Gardena Valley Galactica |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
4 |
Gardena Valley Harriets Blessing |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
5 |
Gardena Valley Hypnotic Poison |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Evita del Rio |
Jörg Peter & Irene Scheidegger (CH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
AoD Satellite |
Marina Urbanz (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Champion
(Alpaka, helle Vliese) |
|
|
|
|
Rapanui de Challuma |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve
Champion (Alpaka, helle Vliese) |
|
|
|
|
LP Elmaro |
Gert Schittko (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
fawn Vliese |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue Moon Mieke |
Marina Urbanz (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
INTI Anton |
Ingo Meyer-Jungclaussen & Martina Wiede
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue Moon BJ Tethys |
Marina Urbanz (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
Gardena Valley Hidalgo |
Giuseppe & Mark Demetz (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
1 |
Caramella De Oro |
Stefano Marveggio (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dunkle Vliese |
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
LP Florentino |
Gert Schittko (D) |
|
|
|
2 |
INTI Nepumuk |
Ingo Meyer-Jungclaussen & Martina Wiede
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue Moon Windsor's Nanna |
Marina Urbanz (D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
|
|
|
1 |
AV Morro |
Ingo Meyer-Jungclaussen & Martina Wiede
(D) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
graue Vliese |
Gruppe 3 |
|
|
|
2 |
Grace |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachzucht-Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamas |
|
|
|
|
Hengste |
|
|
|
|
2 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpakas |
|
|
|
|
Stuten |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dolores |
René Steiger (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportwettbewerbe
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
11 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Lisano de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Aluna de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
Florian Faisstnauer |
4 |
GK Skadori |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
5 |
Caesar de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
Christina Weiss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
12 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tisu del Sueno |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
Christian Urban |
2 |
Maylo de Oro |
Tobias Knoll (D) |
|
Knoll Tobias |
|
3 |
Lamir de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
4 |
Valerio de Oro |
Michaela & Detlef Maluche (D) |
Michaela Maluche |
5 |
Ester de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Katharina Thaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere > 24
Monate |
15 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Candy de Oro |
Luigi & Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
Patrizia Cossu |
2 |
Caramella De Oro |
Stefano Marveggio (I) |
|
Stefano Varveggio |
3 |
Raia de Oro |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
Betty Dosch |
|
4 |
Chiquita de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Alois Frei |
|
5 |
Silvy de Oro |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Alois Frei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GK Hermes |
Dr. Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
Christian Kiesling |
2 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Katharina Thaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (A) |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alina de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Simon Frei (11 J.) |
2 |
Ananas de Taypiuta |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
Damian Moroder (12J.) |
3 |
Silvy de Oro |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Simon Frei (11 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend (B) |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Karin Gianola (15 J.) |
2 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Karin Gianola (15 J.) |
3 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Cecilia Negri (15 J.) |
4 |
Tupac de Challuma |
Katrin Horn /
Moosbrugger (A) |
Maximilian Horn (15 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking-Parcours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiere < 12
Monate |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisano de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
STL-Romeo |
Florian & Ingrid Weger (A) |
Florian Weger |
4 |
Prima de Santa Elena |
Florian Faisstnauer (I) |
|
Florian Faisstnauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jährlinge |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tisu del Sueno |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
Christian Urban |
2 |
Lamir de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
3 |
Ester de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Katharina Thaler |
4 |
Cäsar von Emmers |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
Andy Prossliner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einsteiger |
13 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raia de Oro |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
Betty Dosch |
|
2 |
Tarina de Oro |
Luigi & Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
Patrizia Cossu |
3 |
Galileo |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Katharina Thaler |
4 |
Candy de Oro |
Luigi & Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
Patrizia Cossu |
5 |
Don de Oro |
Andy Prossliner (I) |
|
Andy Prossliner |
6 |
Alina de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Margit Frei |
|
7 |
Silvy de Oro |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
Alois Frei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fortgeschrittene |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
2 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Katharina Thaler |
3 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Lisa Nothdurfter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
geführt von |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
STL-Romeo |
Florian & Ingrid Weger (A) |
Michael Weger (16 J.) |
2 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Cecilia Negri (15 J.) |
3 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter & Sabine Mair (I) |
Cecilia Negri (15 J.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kombinations-Wettbewerbe |
|
|
|
|
(Sport +
Tierprämierung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aluna de Santa Elena |
Florian
Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
2 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lisano de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tisu del Sueno |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
2 |
Maylo de Oro |
Tobias Knoll (D) |
|
|
|
3 |
Lamir de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis Tiere
> 24 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Candy de Oro |
Luigi
& Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
|
|
2 |
Chiquita de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Caramella De Oro |
stefano
MARVEGGIO (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
GK Hermes |
Dr.
Ilona Gunsser (D) |
|
|
3 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alina de Santa Elena |
Alois Frei (I) |
|
|
|
2 |
Ananas de Taypiuta |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
3 |
Sarabi de Oro |
Paul Moroder (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hindernis
Jugend (B) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Tiere
< 12 Monate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisano de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Samanta de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Aluna de Santa Elena |
Florian
Faisstnauer (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Jährlinge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tisu del Sueno |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
2 |
Ester de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
Lamir de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raia de Oro |
Christian-Betty Urban-Dosch
(D) |
|
|
2 |
Tarina de Oro |
Luigi
& Patrizia Ceciliani (I) |
|
|
3 |
Galileo |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking
Fortgeschrittene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
3 |
MMR Rossellini |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trekking Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Buffon de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
2 |
STL-Romeo |
Florian
& Ingrid Weger (A) |
|
|
3 |
Lidina de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Alpakas : |
|
|
|
|
|
Llamara de Challuma |
Tamara Herb (A) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best of Show,
Lamas : |
|
|
|
|
|
Buffon de Oro |
Walter
& Sabine Mair (I) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|